Summer Training Status of Batch-2014

SN BRANCH NAME COMPANY
1 CIVIL Aadil Amin UJVN
2 CIVIL Aadil Yousuf UJVN
3 CIVIL Aaquib Basir Shagoo ERA Construction
4 CIVIL Abhishek Pratap Singh Northen Railway
5 CIVIL Ajay Singh Bhoj THDCI Ltd.
6 CIVIL Ankit Singh THDCI Ltd.
7 CIVIL Apu Debbarma RMC
8 CIVIL Bhanu Pratap Singh Max Cement
9 CIVIL Bilal Ahmad Mir UJVN
10 CIVIL Chandan Kumar RMC
11 CIVIL Eshwar Singh RMC
12 CIVIL Javed Ali UJVN
13 CIVIL Junaid Ansari UJVN
14 CIVIL Khubair Khan UJVN
15 CIVIL Khushbu Uniyal P.D.W.,UJVN
16 CIVIL Lokesh Dauriyal P.D.W.,UJVN
17 CIVIL  Mohd. Ather  UJVN
18 CIVIL  Mohd. Danish  UJVN
19 CIVIL  Mohd. Imran  UJVN
20 CIVIL  Mohd. Rifakat  CBRI
21 CIVIL  Muddasir Ahmed Bhat  ERA Construction
22 CIVIL  Nav Prabhat Rawat  N.H.P.C.
23 CIVIL  Naveed Farooz Marazi  ERA Construction,UJVN
24 CIVIL  Ovaish Siddiqui  UJVN
25 CIVIL  Pushkar Kumar  RMC
26 CIVIL  Pushpendra Kumar  RMC
27 CIVIL  Qashib Fayaz Sofi  UJVN
28 CIVIL  Rachit Goyel  RMC
29 CIVIL  Rajesh Kumar Shah  RMC
30 CIVIL  Ravindra Singh Aswal  ONGC, NHPC, UJVN
31 CIVIL  Rekha Pal  PWD Dehradun,UJVN
32 CIVIL  Rohit Kumar  Glocal University
33 CIVIL  Sandeep Badoni  THDC
34 CIVIL  Sandeep Kumar Singh  RMC
35 CIVIL  Shajar Ul Farooq  NHPC
36 CIVIL  Shashi Kumar  RMC
37 CIVIL  Shrinkhala Diwan  Bhilai Steel Plant(SAIL), UJVN
38 CIVIL  Srikant Mourya  ONGC, UJVN
39 CIVIL  Sumit Kumar Debbarma  RMC
40 CIVIL  Surender Kumar Sah  ONGC, UJVN
41 CIVIL  Swarup Power Debbarma  RMC
42 CIVIL  Vershej Alam  RMC
43 CIVIL  Vipin singh  ONGC, NHPC,UJVN
44 CIVIL  Wasim Khan  Swasti RMC, Glocal Uni.
45 CIVIL  Umar Farooq  UJVN
46 CIVIL  Waseem Khan  Glocal University
47 CIVIL  Lalit Kumar  Glocal University
48 CIVIL  Zaffar Mushtaq  UJVN
49 CIVIL  Sayima Fayaz  UJVN
50 CIVIL  Qashib Fayaz Sofi  UJVN
51 CIVIL  Shariq  UJVN
52 CIVIL  Muzafer Gul  UJVN
53 EE  Aayush Joshi  UJVN
54 EE  Abhiranjan Kumar  UJVN
55 EE  Afshan Rashid Marazi  Power Grid Corporation Ltd.
56 EE  Anuj Kumar
57 EE  Avinash Kumar  UPCL,
58 EE  Med Narayan Yadav  NEPAL UPCL, ONGC, BHEL
59 EE  Mohit Kumar  BHEL, ONGC
60 EE  Monika Diwakar  UPCL, BHEL
61 EE  Rohit Jeena
62 EE  Shaurabh Panchbaiya  THDC, UPCL
63 EE  Shilpi Dubey  UPCL,BHEL
64 EE  Sujeet Kumar  BHEL, ONGC
65 EE  Sumit Kumar Kashyap  BHEL, ONGC
66 EE  Patel Sunil
67 EE  Vinit Kumar  BHEL, ONGC
68 EE  Aadil Ramzan  UJVN
69 EE  Mohd Nissar  UJVN
70 EE  NeeraJ Kumar  ONGC
71 EE  Raju Arya  NHPC
72 EE  Teena Negi  UPCL, BHEL
73 EE  Vipin Kumar  UJVN,UPCL
78 EE  Zakir Hussain Malik  UJVN
70 ECE  Abhinav Raj  IC ELECTRICALS,ACME
71 ECE  Akhilesh Kumar  IC ELECTRICALS, ACME
72 ECE  Alisha Khan  IC ELECTRICALS, ACME, PTCUL
73 ECE  Angad Yadav  DRDO, PTCUL
74 ECE  Anjali Kumari  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL, ACME
75 ECE  Ankit Batra  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
76 ECE  Arjun Singh negi  ONGC
77 ECE  Paramjeet Kaur  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
78 ECE  Sachin Chaube  L.G.Electronics
79 ECE  Siddhant Roy  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
80 ECE  Tanuj Singh  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
81 ECE  Varuna  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
82 ECE  Pankaj Kumar  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
83 ECE  Himanshu Ghildiyal  IC ELECTRICALS, PTCUL
84 CSE  Aanchal Agarwal  ONGC
85 CSE  Akash Verma  ONGC
86 CSE  Amit Kushwaha  USAC
87 CSE  Chanda Sati  ONGC
88 CSE  Devendra Singh  USAC
89 CSE  Diksha Gupta  ONGC
90 CSE  Gaurav Kumar  USAC
91 CSE  Kalpana Tomar  ONGC
92 CSE  Megha kaushik  USAC
93 CSE  Monika Chaudhary  ONGC
94 CSE  Nikhil Tejan  USAC
95 CSE  Nishant Kumar  USAC
96 CSE  Pavan verma  ONGC
97 CSE  Piu Chakraborty  ONGC
98 CSE  Rahul Bhatt  ONGC
99 CSE  Rahul Dhiman  USAC
100 CSE  Rishabh Sharma  USAC
101 CSE  Rosy Kumari  ONGC
102 CSE  Shivani Singh  USAC
103 CSE  Somesh Tiwari  USAC
104 CSE  Vikas Kohli  USAC
105 CSE  Sunita PAL  ONGC
106 ME  Abhishek Sharma  Birla Aircon
107 ME  Achintya Ranjan  Birla Aircon
108 ME  Ajad Singh  Bajaj Motors, UJVN
109 ME  Aman Sharma  BHEL
110 ME  Amit Bhatt  Jaiprakash Associates Ltd
111 ME  Amit Kumar  ONGC, UJVN
112 ME  Anurag Bhatt  Bajaj Auto, ONGC
113 ME  Anurag Kothari  BHEL
114 ME  Anusuya Chaudhary  Jaiprakash Associates Ltd
115 ME  Ashish Guleria  ONGC, Ashish Gulariya
116 ME  Ashok Singh  BHEL
117 ME  Bhaskar Pargai  Tata Motars
118 ME  Deepak Kumar  BHEL
119 ME  Dhanajay Singh  ONGC, UJVN
120 ME  Dinesh Kumar  BHEL, Birla Aircon
121 ME  Gaurav Dhodi
122 ME  Gaurav Saini  ONGC, M&M
123 ME  Gurnam Singh Guru  ONGC
124 ME Harendra Singh Rawat Sri Ram Foundary
125 ME Harish Pathak Sri Ram Foundary
126 ME Harshvardhan Bandooni Sri Ram Foundary
127 ME Inderjeet Kumar PTPS
128 ME Jaiveer Singh Tomar BHEL
129 ME Jitendra Prasad Kahar UPCL
130 ME Jolly Kumar Birla Aircon
131 ME Kaustubh Joshi UPCL
132 ME Khashti Ballabh Joshi UPCL
133 ME Kumar Kunal UPCL
134 ME Lalit Kumar M&M, BHEL
135 ME Lalit Kumar (normal) M&M
136 ME Madan Lal Jai Prakash Association, UJVN
137 ME Mahendra Singh Bajaj Auto
138 ME Manish Singh Airy UPCL
139 ME Manish Singh Rana UPCL
140 ME Mayank Negi New Holand
141 ME Mohd. Juned UPCL
142 ME Mohit Kumar THDC
143 ME Murad Ali BHEL, Birla Aircon
144 ME Pankaj Kumar Bajaj Auto
145 ME Paras Rana UJVN
146 ME Pawan Kumar Birla Aircon
147 ME Praveen Singh Rawat UPCL
148 ME Raghvendra Birla Aircon
149 ME Rahul UJVN
150 ME Rahul Singh Negi UPCL
151 ME Rajeev Amerya UPCL
152 ME Rajeev Joshi ONGC, BHEL, Birla Aircon
153 ME Rakesh Joshi ONGC
154 ME Ratendra Singh UPCL
155 ME Raushan Kumar Singh UPCL
156 ME Ravi Pal UJVN
157 ME Ravi Prakash Singh ONGC, Indian Railway
158 ME Ravindra Singh L&T-Srinagar, ONGC, UJVN
159 ME Rishab Kumar UPCL
160 ME Rohan Thapa BHEL
161  ME Sachin Munaula  Bajaj Motors, UJVN
162   ME  Sagar Kumar  UPCL
163   ME  Salman Manzoor Dar  UPCL
164   ME  Sandeep Patel  UPCL
165   ME  Sanjeev Dhami  Adhunic Yantra Udyog Pvt.Ltd.
166   ME  Sanoor  Adhunic Yantra Udyog Pvt.Ltd.
167   ME  Santosh Singh Bora  TaTa
168   ME  Shah Faizal Khan  Adhunic Yantra Udyog Pvt.Ltd.
169   ME  Shailesh Prasad  Khalsa Oil Field Equipment pvt ltd
170   ME  Shashank Goyal  Ordnance Factory
171   ME  Shashi Kumar  BHEL
172   ME  Sheetal  ONGC
173 ME Shekhar Chaudhary Khalsa Oil Field Equipment pvt ltd
174 ME Shiv Prasad Sahu PTPS(Thermal Power Station), Birla Aircon
175 ME Shubham Kumar Debrat Khalsa Oil Field Equipment pvt ltd
176 ME Shubham Sharma Scott Bi Mettals
177 ME Subhash Gangwar UJVN, Birla Aircon
178  ME Sunil Kumar Star papers mill
179  ME Surya Saini BHEL , UJVN
180  ME Vikrant UJVN
181  ME Vinay Kumar Yadav Star papers mill
182  ME Vipin Kumar Yadav SKF LIMITED
183  ME  Vishal Singh  SKF LIMITED
184  ME  YAASHPAL  SKF LIMITED
185 ME  Pankaj Kumar  New Holand